UEFA EM 2012 in Polen und
der Ukraine - Spielplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.07.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-1 |
Warschau (POL) |
Fr., 08.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Polen |
: |
Griechenland |
1:1
(1:0)
|
A-2 |
Breslau (POL) |
Fr., 08.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Russland |
: |
Tschechien |
4:1
(2:0)
|
B-1 |
Charkiw (UKR) |
Sa., 09.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Niederlande |
: |
Dänemark |
0:1
(0:1)
|
B-2 |
Lwiw (UKR) |
Sa., 09.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Deutschland |
: |
Portugal |
1:0
(0:0)
|
C-1 |
Danzig (POL) |
So., 10.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Spanien |
: |
Italien |
1:1
(0:0)
|
C-2 |
Posen (POL) |
So., 10.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Rep. Irland |
: |
Kroatien |
1:3
(1:2)
|
D-1 |
Donezk (UKR) |
Mo., 11.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
Frankreich |
: |
England |
1:1
(1:1)
|
D-2 |
Kiew (UKR) |
Mo., 11.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
Ukraine |
: |
Schweden |
2:1
(0:0)
|
A-3 |
Breslau (POL) |
Di., 12.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Griechenland |
: |
Tschechien |
1:2
(0:2)
|
A-4 |
Warschau (POL) |
Di., 12.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Polen |
: |
Russland |
1:1
(0:1)
|
B-3 |
Lwiw (UKR) |
Mi., 13.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Dänemark |
: |
Portugal |
2:3
(1:2)
|
B-4 |
Charkiw (UKR) |
Mi., 13.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Niederlande |
: |
Deutschland |
1:2
(0:2)
|
C-3 |
Posen (POL) |
Do., 14.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Italien |
: |
Kroatien |
1:1
(1:0)
|
C-4 |
Danzig (POL) |
Do., 14.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Spanien |
: |
Rep. Irland |
4:0
(1:0)
|
D-3 |
Donezk (UKR) |
Fr., 15.06. |
18:00 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
Ukraine |
: |
Frankreich |
0:2
(0:0)
|
D-4 |
Kiew (UKR) |
Fr., 15.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
Schweden |
: |
England |
2:3
(0:1)
|
A-5 |
Breslau (POL) |
Sa., 16.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Tschechien |
: |
Polen |
1:0
(0:0)
|
A-6 |
Warschau (POL) |
Sa., 16.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
A |
|
Griechenland |
: |
Russland |
1:0
(1:0)
|
B-5 |
Charkiw (UKR) |
So., 17.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Portugal |
: |
Niederlande |
2:1
(1:1)
|
B-6 |
Lwiw (UKR) |
So., 17.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
B |
|
Dänemark |
: |
Deutschland |
1:2
(1:1)
|
C-5 |
Danzig (POL) |
Mo., 18.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Kroatien |
: |
Spanien |
0:1
(0:0)
|
C-6 |
Posen (POL) |
Mo., 18.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
C |
|
Italien |
: |
Rep. Irland |
2:0
(1:0)
|
D-5 |
Donezk (UKR) |
Di., 19.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
England |
: |
Ukraine |
1:0
(0:0)
|
D-6 |
Kiew (UKR) |
Di., 19.06. |
20:45 |
|
Gruppe |
|
D |
|
Schweden |
: |
Frankreich |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1 |
Warschau (POL) |
Do., 21.06. |
20:45 |
|
A1 |
: |
B2 |
|
Tschechien |
: |
Portugal |
0:1
(0:0)
|
VF2 |
Danzig (POL) |
Fr., 22.06. |
20:45 |
|
B1 |
: |
A2 |
|
Deutschland |
: |
Griechenland |
4:2
(1:0)
|
VF3 |
Donezk (UKR) |
Sa., 23.06. |
20:45 |
|
C1 |
: |
D2 |
|
Spanien |
: |
Frankreich |
2:0
(1:0)
|
VF4 |
Kiew (UKR) |
So., 24.06. |
20:45 |
|
D1 |
: |
C2 |
|
England |
: |
Italien |
0:0
n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 2:4 i.E.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HF1 |
Donezk (UKR) |
Mi., 27.06. |
20:45 |
|
SV1 |
: |
SV3 |
|
Portugal |
: |
Spanien |
0:0
n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 2:4 i.E.
|
HF2 |
Warschau (POL) |
Do., 28.06. |
20:45 |
|
SV2 |
: |
SV4 |
|
Deutschland |
: |
Italien |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FIN |
Kiew (UKR) |
So., 01.07. |
20:45 |
|
SH1 |
: |
SH2 |
|
Spanien |
: |
Italien |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|